
44 Chuyên viên tham dinh jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest chuyên viên tham dinh jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
44 jobs for “chuyên viên tham dinh”


Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh/ Telesales (Thu Nhập 12 - 20M + Đóng 100% BHXH) - Bình Dương
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ ANH VĂN HỘI VIỆT MỸ

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh/Tư Vấn Bán Hàng - Không YC Kinh Nghiệm - Thu Nhập Upto 25 Triệu - HCM/Quận 7
CÔNG TY TNHH PAN OCEAN INTERNATIONAL VIETNAM

Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh/ Telesales (Thu Nhập 12 - 20M + Đóng 100% BHXH) - Thủ Dầu Một
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ ANH VĂN HỘI VIỆT MỸ
Overview of chuyên viên tham dinh jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 44 chuyên viên tham dinh jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
26 of 44 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 27%. Overall, 13 posts (50%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share3.8% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts6 | Share23% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts6 | Share23% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts7 | Share27% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts6 | Share23% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 12 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (9 posts) and Telesales (8 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (77%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 34 posts77%
- Manager
- 4 posts9.1%
- Director
- 3 posts6.8%
- Team lead
- 2 posts4.5%
- Intern
- 1 post2.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 44 chuyên viên tham dinh jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 26 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 27%. Overall, 13 posts (50%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 26 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 44 posts (2.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.