
246 Chuyên viên so do jobs
Latest chuyên viên so do jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
246 jobs for “chuyên viên so do”



Giáo Viên Mầm Non | Lương 8 - 12M + Thưởng| Tại Thanh Xuân (Hà Nội)
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SCOTS ENGLISH AUSTRALIA






Giáo Viên Mầm Non | 8 - 12M | Tại Thanh Xuân & Đống Đa Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SCOTS ENGLISH AUSTRALIA


Quản Lý Phòng Thanh Quyết Toán
CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG NHT

Nhân Viên Quản Lý Vật Ngoại Lai & Môi Trường Khu Bay
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MASTERISE


Nhân Viên Admin, Hỗ Trợ CS (Website)


Kế Toán Bán Hàng - Lương Khởi Điểm 18 Triệu/Tháng

Trưởng Phòng Kinh Doanh Dự Án Ecommerce
Công ty Cổ phần viễn thông FPT



Giáo Viên Toán Tư Duy Mầm Non/ Tiểu Học - Tại Hải Phòng - Có Đào Tạo - Nhận Việc Ngay
Chuyên viên so do jobs by province
- Chuyên viên so do in Hanoi134
- Chuyên viên so do in Ho Chi Minh City63
- Chuyên viên so do in Hai Phong8
- Chuyên viên so do in Bac Ninh7
- Chuyên viên so do in Dong Nai6
- Chuyên viên so do in Lam Dong5
- Chuyên viên so do in Hung Yen3
- Chuyên viên so do in Lang Son3
- Chuyên viên so do in An Giang2
- Chuyên viên so do in Tuyen Quang2
- Chuyên viên so do in Da Nang2
- Chuyên viên so do in Tay Ninh2
Overview of chuyên viên so do jobs
Figures compiled from 246 chuyên viên so do jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 25/10/2026.
Salary
135 of 246 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 36 posts, or 27%. Overall, 56 posts (41%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts10 | Share7.4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts36 | Share27% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts33 | Share24% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts34 | Share25% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts17 | Share13% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts5 | Share3.7% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 134 posts (54%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (63 posts) and Hai Phong (8 posts). Posts are spread across 19 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 42 posts, followed by Construction (39 posts) and Banking (33 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (78%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 193 posts78%
- Manager
- 36 posts15%
- Team lead
- 12 posts4.9%
- Director
- 4 posts1.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.4%
Frequently asked questions
As of 25/10/2026, Việc Hot has 246 chuyên viên so do jobs open for applications, of which 135 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 36 posts, or 27%. Overall, 56 posts (41%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 135 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 134 posts (54%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (63 posts) and Hai Phong (8 posts).
Yes. 1 of 246 posts (0.4%) accept interns or fresh graduates.