
283 Chuyên viên so do jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest chuyên viên so do jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
283 jobs for “chuyên viên so do”


Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh B2B (Tư Vấn Bán Hàng B2B - Sales B2B Quà Tặng Doanh Nghiệp) Lương Gross 12 - 18M + Thưởng 40M/ Quý
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên viên so do jobs by province
- Chuyên viên so do in Hanoi152
- Chuyên viên so do in Ho Chi Minh City71
- Chuyên viên so do in Bac Ninh11
- Chuyên viên so do in Hai Phong9
- Chuyên viên so do in Dong Nai7
- Chuyên viên so do in Lam Dong6
- Chuyên viên so do in Khanh Hoa4
- Chuyên viên so do in Ninh Binh3
- Chuyên viên so do in Hung Yen3
- Chuyên viên so do in Lang Son3
- Chuyên viên so do in Tuyen Quang2
- Chuyên viên so do in Da Nang2
Overview of chuyên viên so do jobs
Figures compiled from 283 chuyên viên so do jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
159 of 283 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 43 posts, or 27%. Overall, 66 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts13 | Share8.2% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts43 | Share27% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts37 | Share23% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts41 | Share26% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts20 | Share13% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts5 | Share3.1% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 152 posts (54%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (71 posts) and Bac Ninh (11 posts). Posts are spread across 19 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 56 posts, followed by Construction (41 posts) and Sales (38 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (81%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 229 posts81%
- Manager
- 38 posts13%
- Team lead
- 11 posts3.9%
- Director
- 4 posts1.4%
- Intern
- 1 post0.4%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 283 chuyên viên so do jobs open for applications, of which 159 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 43 posts, or 27%. Overall, 66 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 159 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 152 posts (54%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (71 posts) and Bac Ninh (11 posts).
Yes. 1 of 283 posts (0.4%) accept interns or fresh graduates.