
83 Chuyên viên nghien cuu jobs
Latest chuyên viên nghien cuu jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
83 jobs for “chuyên viên nghien cuu”


Trưởng Nhóm Học Thuật Ngữ Pháp
Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ giáo dục Tata

Lập Trình Viên .NET (Product, Microservices)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet
Overview of chuyên viên nghien cuu jobs
Figures compiled from 83 chuyên viên nghien cuu jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
37 of 83 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 12 posts, or 32%. Overall, 19 posts (51%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share8.1% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share8.1% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts12 | Share32% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts12 | Share32% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts6 | Share16% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share2.7% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 65 posts (78%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (11 posts) and Bac Ninh (3 posts). Posts are spread across 6 provinces.
By industry, Software leads with 20 posts, followed by Banking (12 posts) and Finance & Banking (12 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (87%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 72 posts87%
- Manager
- 6 posts7.2%
- Team lead
- 3 posts3.6%
- Intern
- 1 post1.2%
- Director
- 1 post1.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 83 chuyên viên nghien cuu jobs open for applications, of which 37 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 12 posts, or 32%. Overall, 19 posts (51%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 37 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 65 posts (78%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (11 posts) and Bac Ninh (3 posts).
Yes. 1 of 83 posts (1.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.