
148 Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat jobs
Latest chuyên viên hoc lieu phat jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
148 jobs for “chuyên viên hoc lieu phat”



Java Tech Lead (Offer Upto 70tr | High-Load System | Kafka, Microservices)
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO HÀNG TIẾT KIỆM




Team Leader /Trưởng Nhóm Telesales - Upto20M - Làm Việc Giờ Hành Chính - Thử Việc 100% Lương
CÔNG TY TNHH TRANSCOSMOS VIỆT NAM

Bếp Phó (Lương 15 - 20 Triệu) Đi Làm Ngay Tại Cần Thơ
Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần tầm nhìn Quốc tế Aladdin
Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat jobs by province
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Hanoi91
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Ho Chi Minh City37
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Dong Nai3
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Hung Yen3
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Hai Phong2
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Tay Ninh2
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Can Tho2
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Bac Ninh2
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Lam Dong1
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Nghe An1
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Khanh Hoa1
- Chuyên viên hoc lieu phat in Ha Tinh1
Overview of chuyên viên hoc lieu phat jobs
Figures compiled from 148 chuyên viên hoc lieu phat jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 24/10/2026.
Salary
77 of 148 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 31%. Overall, 28 posts (36%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts5 | Share6.5% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts24 | Share31% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts20 | Share26% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts16 | Share21% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts10 | Share13% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share2.6% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 91 posts (61%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (37 posts) and Dong Nai (3 posts). Posts are spread across 14 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 27 posts, followed by Accounting & Auditing (25 posts) and Education & Training (20 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 118 posts80%
- Manager
- 19 posts13%
- Team lead
- 6 posts4.1%
- Director
- 4 posts2.7%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 24/10/2026, Việc Hot has 148 chuyên viên hoc lieu phat jobs open for applications, of which 77 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 31%. Overall, 28 posts (36%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 77 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 91 posts (61%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (37 posts) and Dong Nai (3 posts).
Yes. 1 of 148 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.