
43 Can bo tuyển sinh jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest can bo tuyển sinh jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
43 jobs for “can bo tuyển sinh”


Nhân Viên Hành Chính Nhân Sự (Hải Phòng)

Quản Lý Khu Vực (AM) - F&B Đi Làm Ngay Tại Hồ Chí Minh
Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần tầm nhìn Quốc tế Aladdin
Can bo tuyển sinh jobs by province
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Hanoi19
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Ho Chi Minh City11
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Dong Nai2
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Ha Tinh2
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Quang Ninh1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Tuyen Quang1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Lang Son1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Tay Ninh1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Can Tho1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Hung Yen1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Ninh Binh1
- Can bo tuyển sinh in Lam Dong1
Overview of can bo tuyển sinh jobs
Figures compiled from 43 can bo tuyển sinh jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
24 of 43 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 33%. Overall, 8 posts (33%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share8.3% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts6 | Share25% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts8 | Share33% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts3 | Share13% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts4 | Share17% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share4.2% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 19 posts (44%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (11 posts) and Dong Nai (2 posts). Posts are spread across 13 provinces.
By industry, Education & Training leads with 8 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (7 posts) and Construction (7 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (60%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 26 posts60%
- Manager
- 14 posts33%
- Director
- 2 posts4.7%
- Intern
- 1 post2.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 43 can bo tuyển sinh jobs open for applications, of which 24 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 33%. Overall, 8 posts (33%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 24 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 19 posts (44%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (11 posts) and Dong Nai (2 posts).
Yes. 1 of 43 posts (2.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.