Overview of trưởng phòng tham dinh jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 59 trưởng phòng tham dinh jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
28 of 59 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 29%. Overall, 16 posts (57%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share3.6% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts7 | Share25% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share14% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts8 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts7 | Share25% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share3.6% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 18 posts, followed by Construction (16 posts) and Banking (12 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (63%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 37 posts63%
- Manager
- 16 posts27%
- Team lead
- 4 posts6.8%
- Director
- 1 post1.7%
- Intern
- 1 post1.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 59 trưởng phòng tham dinh jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 28 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 29%. Overall, 16 posts (57%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 28 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 59 posts (1.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.