Overview of quản lý tuyển dụng jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 60 quản lý tuyển dụng jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
36 of 60 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 14 posts, or 39%. Overall, 15 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share5.6% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts14 | Share39% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts5 | Share14% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts10 | Share28% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts5 | Share14% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Education & Training leads with 17 posts, followed by Human Resources (12 posts) and Finance & Banking (10 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (75%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 45 posts75%
- Manager
- 11 posts18%
- Team lead
- 2 posts3.3%
- Director
- 1 post1.7%
- Intern
- 1 post1.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 60 quản lý tuyển dụng jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 36 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 14 posts, or 39%. Overall, 15 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 36 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 60 posts (1.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.