Overview of quản lý phong thanh jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 129 quản lý phong thanh jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 31/10/2026.
Salary
80 of 129 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 23 posts, or 29%. Overall, 35 posts (44%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts6 | Share7.5% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts23 | Share29% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts16 | Share20% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts21 | Share26% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts11 | Share14% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share3.8% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 25 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (22 posts) and Accounting & Auditing (19 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (79%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 102 posts79%
- Manager
- 21 posts16%
- Team lead
- 4 posts3.1%
- Intern
- 1 post0.8%
- Director
- 1 post0.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 31/10/2026, Việc Hot has 129 quản lý phong thanh jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 80 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 23 posts, or 29%. Overall, 35 posts (44%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 80 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 129 posts (0.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.