Overview of quản lý phong thanh jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 116 quản lý phong thanh jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
68 of 116 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 22 posts, or 32%. Overall, 25 posts (37%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts7 | Share10% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts22 | Share32% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts14 | Share21% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts12 | Share18% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts11 | Share16% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share2.9% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 23 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (20 posts) and Real Estate Telesales (18 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (78%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 90 posts78%
- Manager
- 22 posts19%
- Team lead
- 3 posts2.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 116 quản lý phong thanh jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 68 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 22 posts, or 32%. Overall, 25 posts (37%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 68 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 116 posts (0.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.