Overview of quản lý dịch vụ jobs
Figures compiled from 186 quản lý dịch vụ jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
102 of 186 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 30 posts, or 29%. Overall, 41 posts (40%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts9 | Share8.8% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts24 | Share24% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts28 | Share27% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts30 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts8 | Share7.8% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share2.9% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 83 posts (45%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (63 posts) and Hai Phong (7 posts). Posts are spread across 19 provinces.
By industry, Sales leads with 52 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (50 posts) and Banking (43 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (81%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 151 posts81%
- Manager
- 19 posts10%
- Team lead
- 12 posts6.5%
- Director
- 3 posts1.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.5%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 186 quản lý dịch vụ jobs open for applications, of which 102 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 30 posts, or 29%. Overall, 41 posts (40%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 102 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 83 posts (45%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (63 posts) and Hai Phong (7 posts).
Yes. 1 of 186 posts (0.5%) accept interns or fresh graduates.