Overview of quản lý dịch vụ jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 63 quản lý dịch vụ jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
38 of 63 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 29%. Overall, 13 posts (34%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts7 | Share18% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts9 | Share24% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share24% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts11 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts1 | Share2.6% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share2.6% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 21 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (11 posts) and Customer Service (10 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (83%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 52 posts83%
- Manager
- 6 posts9.5%
- Team lead
- 3 posts4.8%
- Intern
- 1 post1.6%
- Director
- 1 post1.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 63 quản lý dịch vụ jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 38 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 29%. Overall, 13 posts (34%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 38 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 63 posts (1.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.