Overview of nhân viên tư vấn kinh jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 145 nhân viên tư vấn kinh jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
88 of 145 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 23 posts, or 26%. Overall, 35 posts (40%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts9 | Share10% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts22 | Share25% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts22 | Share25% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts23 | Share26% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts9 | Share10% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share3.4% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 24 posts, followed by Construction (23 posts) and Banking (23 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (86%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 124 posts86%
- Manager
- 14 posts9.7%
- Team lead
- 5 posts3.4%
- Director
- 1 post0.7%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 145 nhân viên tư vấn kinh jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 88 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 23 posts, or 26%. Overall, 35 posts (40%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 88 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 145 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.