Overview of nhân viên quản lý jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 156 nhân viên quản lý jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
93 of 156 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 25 posts, or 27%. Overall, 35 posts (38%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts11 | Share12% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts22 | Share24% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts25 | Share27% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts21 | Share23% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts11 | Share12% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share3.2% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 26 posts, followed by Education & Training (25 posts) and Construction (24 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (83%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 130 posts83%
- Manager
- 19 posts12%
- Team lead
- 5 posts3.2%
- Director
- 1 post0.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 156 nhân viên quản lý jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 93 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 25 posts, or 27%. Overall, 35 posts (38%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 93 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 156 posts (0.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.