Overview of nhân viên quan he jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 117 nhân viên quan he jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 28/10/2026.
Salary
70 of 117 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 21 posts, or 30%. Overall, 25 posts (36%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts8 | Share11% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts16 | Share23% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts21 | Share30% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts15 | Share21% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts7 | Share10% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share4.3% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 23 posts, followed by Education & Training (17 posts) and Finance & Banking (17 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (84%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 98 posts84%
- Manager
- 13 posts11%
- Team lead
- 4 posts3.4%
- Director
- 1 post0.9%
- Intern
- 1 post0.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 28/10/2026, Việc Hot has 117 nhân viên quan he jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 70 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 21 posts, or 30%. Overall, 25 posts (36%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 70 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 117 posts (0.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.