Overview of nhân viên phan tich jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 63 nhân viên phan tich jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
28 of 63 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 29%. Overall, 16 posts (57%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share11% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts4 | Share14% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts5 | Share18% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts8 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts6 | Share21% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share7.1% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 17 posts, followed by Banking (13 posts) and Software (11 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (83%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 52 posts83%
- Manager
- 7 posts11%
- Team lead
- 2 posts3.2%
- Director
- 1 post1.6%
- Intern
- 1 post1.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 63 nhân viên phan tich jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 28 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 29%. Overall, 16 posts (57%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 28 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 63 posts (1.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.