Overview of kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 53 kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 29/10/2026.
Salary
29 of 53 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 28%. Overall, 12 posts (41%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share6.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts7 | Share24% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts8 | Share28% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts7 | Share24% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts5 | Share17% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Accounting & Auditing leads with 20 posts, followed by Construction (14 posts) and Real Estate Telesales (8 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (77%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 41 posts77%
- Manager
- 11 posts21%
- Intern
- 1 post1.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 29/10/2026, Việc Hot has 53 kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 29 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 28%. Overall, 12 posts (41%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 29 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 53 posts (1.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.