Overview of học việc chứng từ jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 110 học việc chứng từ jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
55 of 110 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 27%. Overall, 27 posts (49%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts6 | Share11% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts13 | Share24% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share16% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts15 | Share27% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts10 | Share18% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share3.6% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 25 posts, followed by Real Estate Telesales (20 posts) and Finance & Banking (20 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 88 posts80%
- Manager
- 18 posts16%
- Team lead
- 2 posts1.8%
- Director
- 1 post0.9%
- Intern
- 1 post0.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 110 học việc chứng từ jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 55 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 27%. Overall, 27 posts (49%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 55 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 110 posts (0.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.