
7 Gia sư day tieng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest gia sư day tieng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
7 jobs for “gia sư day tieng”


Giáo Viên Toán Tư Duy Mầm Non/ Tiểu Học & THCS - Tại Hà Nội/Hải Phòng/TP.HCM/Cần Thơ



Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - HCM - Đà Nẵng - Khánh Hòa - An Giang - Cần Thơ

SOC System Operations Engineer / MSSP Operations Engineer
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC HPT

Chuyên Viên Kế Toán Tổng Hợp (Kinh Nghiệm Xây Dựng/BĐS)
Overview of gia sư day tieng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 7 gia sư day tieng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 25/10/2026.
Salary
3 of 7 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is under 10 million VND a month: 1 post, or 33%. Overall, 1 post (33%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share33% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts1 | Share33% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts1 | Share33% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Education & Training leads with 3 posts, followed by Accounting & Auditing (2 posts) and Maths Teacher (1 post).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (71%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 5 posts71%
- Intern
- 1 post14%
- Director
- 1 post14%
Frequently asked questions
As of 25/10/2026, Việc Hot has 7 gia sư day tieng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 3 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is under 10 million VND a month: 1 post, or 33%. Overall, 1 post (33%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 3 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 7 posts (14%) accept interns or fresh graduates.