Overview of chuyên viên to chuc jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 79 chuyên viên to chuc jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
42 of 79 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 36%. Overall, 23 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share2.4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts12 | Share29% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts6 | Share14% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts15 | Share36% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts7 | Share17% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share2.4% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 19 posts, followed by Banking (17 posts) and Construction (16 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (84%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 66 posts84%
- Manager
- 9 posts11%
- Team lead
- 2 posts2.5%
- Director
- 1 post1.3%
- Intern
- 1 post1.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 79 chuyên viên to chuc jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 42 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 36%. Overall, 23 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 42 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 79 posts (1.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.