Overview of chuyên viên phat trien quan jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 116 chuyên viên phat trien quan jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 31/10/2026.
Salary
65 of 116 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 37%. Overall, 36 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share6.2% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts10 | Share15% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts15 | Share23% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts24 | Share37% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts11 | Share17% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share1.5% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 27 posts, followed by Banking (23 posts) and Software (22 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (84%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 98 posts84%
- Manager
- 11 posts9.5%
- Team lead
- 5 posts4.3%
- Intern
- 1 post0.9%
- Director
- 1 post0.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 31/10/2026, Việc Hot has 116 chuyên viên phat trien quan jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 65 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 37%. Overall, 36 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 65 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 116 posts (0.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.